Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
985
1
SM
0:33:59,08
3:23,91
HAJJAJ
0:33:59,08
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
652
2
2
M
877
1
PM
0:34:40,11
3:28,01
AKHAL
0:34:40,11
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
604
3
3
M
986
2
SM
0:34:50,42
3:29,04
RAFFAELE
0:34:50,42
INTERN. SECURITY SERVICE
593
4
4
M
473
1
SM35
0:36:16,83
3:37,68
ANTONELLO
0:36:16,83
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
548
5
5
M
491
1
SM45
0:37:03,42
3:42,34
NICOLA
0:37:03,42
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
671
6
6
M
983
2
SM35
0:37:36,27
3:45,63
GIACOMO
0:37:36,27
ATLETA LIBERO
468
7
7
M
908
1
SM50
0:38:07,61
3:48,76
GIUSEPPE
0:38:07,61
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
697
8
8
M
980
3
SM
0:38:26,52
3:50,65
ANGELO
0:38:26,52
ATLETA LIBERO
375
9
9
M
1163
4
SM
0:38:32,74
3:51,27
PASQUALE
0:38:32,74
GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL.
370
10
10
M
1388
3
SM35
0:38:39,14
3:51,91
SALVATORE
0:38:39,14
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
409
11
11
M
1166
4
SM35
0:38:41,67
3:52,17
ANDREA
0:38:41,67
SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING
406
12
12
M
142
1
SM40
0:38:46,86
3:52,69
FRANCO
0:38:46,86
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
477
13
13
M
914
5
SM
0:38:57,55
3:53,75
LUCIANO
0:38:57,55
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
348
14
14
M
968
2
SM40
0:38:59,95
3:54,00
DOMENICO
0:38:59,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
464
15
15
M
474
3
SM40
0:39:12,24
3:55,22
GIUSEPPE
0:39:12,24
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
454
16
16
M
1386
6
SM
0:39:35,80
3:57,58
ANGELO RAFFAELE
0:39:35,80
RUNNING TELESE TERME
316
17
17
M
1397
5
SM35
0:40:12,14
4:01,21
DANIELE DOMENICO
0:40:12,14
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
329
18
18
M
912
7
SM
0:40:19,11
4:01,91
ALESSANDRO
0:40:19,11
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
282
19
19
M
1389
6
SM35
0:40:40,77
4:04,08
ANTONIO
0:40:40,77
ACSI - M&M PROJECT
306
20
20
M
295
4
SM40
0:40:49,49
4:04,95
CARLO
0:40:49,49
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
368
21
21
M
979
7
SM35
0:41:08,27
4:06,83
RAFFAELE
0:41:08,27
ATLETA LIBERO
284
22
22
M
1375
2
SM45
0:41:18,30
4:07,83
ARMANDO
0:41:18,30
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
423
23
23
M
91
8
SM35
0:41:24,83
4:08,48
VINCENZO
0:41:24,83
LIONS VALLE UFITA
272
24
24
M
87
9
SM35
0:41:32,05
4:09,20
ANDREA
0:41:32,05
LIONS VALLE UFITA
267
25
25
M
146
3
SM45
0:41:43,21
4:10,32
ANTONIO
0:41:43,21
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
402
26
26
M
880
8
SM
0:42:02,05
4:12,20
ANTONIO
0:42:02,05
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
208
27
27
M
916
4
SM45
0:42:08,39
4:12,84
MASSIMILIANO
0:42:08,39
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
381
28
28
M
885
1
SM55
0:42:10,92
4:13,09
ASSUNTO
0:42:10,92
ASC - ERCO SPORT
555
29
29
M
1377
1
SM60
0:42:12,83
4:13,28
ARMANDO
0:42:12,83
RUNNERS CIAMPINO
654
30
30
M
1376
5
SM45
0:42:14,30
4:13,43
JUAN CARLOS
0:42:14,30
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
376
31
31
M
90
6
SM45
0:42:17,58
4:13,76
CARLO
0:42:17,58
LIONS VALLE UFITA
373
32
1
F
298
1
SF35
0:42:23,39
4:14,34
ILENIA
0:42:23,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
683
33
32
M
890
10
SM35
0:42:36,74
4:15,67
GIUSEPPE
0:42:36,74
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
221
34
33
M
1394
7
SM45
0:43:05,05
4:18,51
EMILIO
0:43:05,05
AICS -FIAMME AZZURRE MOV/SPORT
336
35
34
M
149
8
SM45
0:43:07,74
4:18,77
CESARE
0:43:07,74
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
334
36
35
M
133
9
SM
0:43:13,17
4:19,32
GIORGIO
0:43:13,17
RUNNING TELESE TERME
164
37
36
M
488
2
SM50
0:43:15,99
4:19,60
SERGIO
0:43:15,99
POL.MOLISE CAMPOBASSO
408
38
37
M
1181
9
SM45
0:43:33,80
4:21,38
ALFREDO
0:43:33,80
ESSETRE RUNNING
315
39
38
M
479
2
SM55
0:43:36,70
4:21,67
MICHELE
0:43:36,70
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
479
40
39
M
477
11
SM35
0:43:45,70
4:22,57
RAFFAELE
0:43:45,70
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
178
41
40
M
1160
5
SM40
0:43:50,83
4:23,08
PAOLO
0:43:50,83
RUNCARD
232
42
41
M
909
10
SM
0:43:54,21
4:23,42
FEDERICO
0:43:54,21
USACLI - POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
141
43
42
M
492
3
SM50
0:43:55,67
4:23,57
PASQUALE
0:43:55,67
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
376
44
43
M
886
11
SM
0:43:57,05
4:23,70
GAETANO
0:43:57,05
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
139
45
44
M
973
6
SM40
0:44:07,14
4:24,71
PATRIZIO
0:44:07,14
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
222
46
45
M
962
12
SM35
0:44:14,55
4:25,45
EMILIANO
0:44:14,55
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
160
47
46
M
284
2
SM60
0:44:14,77
4:25,48
GIUSEPPE
0:44:14,77
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
544
48
47
M
88
3
SM55
0:44:24,39
4:26,44
ANTONIO
0:44:24,39
LIONS VALLE UFITA
441
49
48
M
485
3
SM60
0:44:36,08
4:27,61
VINCENZO
0:44:36,08
PODISMO BENEVENTO
526
50
49
M
127
4
SM60
0:44:37,49
4:27,75
ROCCO
0:44:37,49
LIONS VALLE UFITA
525
51
50
M
879
4
SM50
0:44:42,64
4:28,26
ANGELO
0:44:42,64
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
340
52
51
M
93
7
SM40
0:44:48,39
4:28,84
PAOLO
0:44:48,39
LIONS VALLE UFITA
196
53
52
M
892
10
SM45
0:44:52,17
4:29,22
GIOVANNI
0:44:52,17
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
259
54
53
M
86
12
SM
0:45:12,17
4:31,22
MICHELE
0:45:12,17
LIONS VALLE UFITA
101
55
54
M
140
13
SM35
0:45:13,55
4:31,36
GIANPIERO
0:45:13,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
129
56
55
M
292
13
SM
0:45:18,52
4:31,85
LUCA
0:45:18,52
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
98
57
56
M
863
8
SM40
0:45:26,55
4:32,66
FRANCESCO
0:45:26,55
CSAIN - CIVITAS
173
58
57
M
882
11
SM45
0:45:30,83
4:33,08
VINCENZO
0:45:30,83
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
233
59
2
F
928
1
SF
0:45:33,17
4:33,32
ROBERTA (8e)
0:45:33,17
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
544
60
58
M
952
14
SM
0:45:35,70
4:33,57
EMIDIO
0:45:35,70
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
91
61
59
M
953
14
SM35
0:45:37,74
4:33,77
LUCA
0:45:37,74
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
117
62
60
M
898
12
SM45
0:45:43,36
4:34,34
RAFFAELE
0:45:43,36
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
226
63
61
M
864
1
SM65
0:45:55,02
4:35,50
MARIO
0:45:55,02
CSAIN - CIVITAS
561
64
62
M
900
13
SM45
0:46:01,67
4:36,17
SOSSIO
0:46:01,67
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
214
65
63
M
94
14
SM45
0:46:04,42
4:36,44
GIOVANNI
0:46:04,42
LIONS VALLE UFITA
213
66
64
M
899
15
SM45
0:46:08,95
4:36,90
PASQUALE
0:46:08,95
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
210
67
65
M
959
9
SM40
0:46:22,95
4:38,29
MARIO (8e)
0:46:22,95
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
143
68
66
M
296
5
SM50
0:46:32,55
4:39,26
MARIO
0:46:32,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
264
69
67
M
92
4
SM55
0:46:38,30
4:39,83
RAFFAELE
0:46:38,30
LIONS VALLE UFITA
339
70
68
M
922
16
SM45
0:46:42,92
4:40,29
GIANLUIGI
0:46:42,92
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
190
71
69
M
495
17
SM45
0:46:46,17
4:40,62
RAFFAELE
0:46:46,17
USACLI-AMAT.PODISMO BENEVENTO
188
72
70
M
282
10
SM40
0:46:46,99
4:40,70
ALESSANDRO
0:46:46,99
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
130
73
71
M
95
5
SM55
0:46:51,39
4:41,14
ESPEDITO
0:46:51,39
LIONS VALLE UFITA
329
74
72
M
999
11
SM40
0:47:03,33
4:42,33
FRANCESCO
0:47:03,33
C.U.S. PARMA
123
75
73
M
887
5
SM60
0:47:10,42
4:43,04
SOSSIO
0:47:10,42
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
403
76
74
M
283
12
SM40
0:47:18,45
4:43,84
GIANLUIGI
0:47:18,45
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
116
77
75
M
998
15
SM
0:47:26,36
4:44,64
ANGELO
0:47:26,36
CICCIANO MARATHON
49
78
76
M
141
18
SM45
0:47:31,74
4:45,17
VINCENZO
0:47:31,74
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
163
79
77
M
869
19
SM45
0:47:34,92
4:45,49
RENATO
0:47:34,92
USACLI - ERACLE SANNIO
161
80
78
M
861
16
SM
0:47:37,14
4:45,71
VALERIO
0:47:37,14
ASI - ALVIGNANO RUNNING
46
81
79
M
970
20
SM45
0:47:42,05
4:46,20
MIANO
0:47:42,05
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
157
82
80
M
911
17
SM
0:47:43,64
4:46,36
ANDREA
0:47:43,64
USACLI - POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
43
83
3
F
83
2
SF
0:47:47,92
4:46,79
ANNAMARIA
0:47:47,92
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
464
84
81
M
921
21
SM45
0:48:04,39
4:48,44
LINO
0:48:04,39
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
146
85
82
M
934
15
SM35
0:48:08,89
4:48,89
MICHELE
0:48:08,89
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
55
86
83
M
969
22
SM45
0:48:10,80
4:49,08
ANTONIO (8e)
0:48:10,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
143
87
84
M
89
23
SM45
0:48:15,21
4:49,52
MASSIMO
0:48:15,21
LIONS VALLE UFITA
141
88
85
M
315
6
SM50
0:48:17,86
4:49,79
ROBERTO
0:48:17,86
USACLI -POD. S.GIORGIO SANNIO
200
89
86
M
97
6
SM60
0:48:20,89
4:50,09
VINCENZO
0:48:20,89
LIONS VALLE UFITA
352
90
87
M
288
18
SM
0:48:25,30
4:50,53
DOMENICO
0:48:25,30
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
32
91
88
M
286
13
SM40
0:48:25,83
4:50,58
ANTONIO
0:48:25,83
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
86
92
89
M
496
19
SM
0:48:28,27
4:50,83
DOMENICO
0:48:28,27
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
31
93
90
M
776
16
SM35
0:48:28,74
4:50,87
ALBERTO
0:48:28,74
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
49
94
91
M
989
2
SM65
0:48:35,39
4:51,54
GIOVANNI
0:48:35,39
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
435
95
92
M
875
6
SM55
0:48:45,64
4:52,56
ANTONIO
0:48:45,64
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
254
96
93
M
487
14
SM40
0:48:47,89
4:52,79
DOMENICO
0:48:47,89
PODISMO BENEVENTO
78
97
94
M
1383
15
SM40
0:48:49,64
4:52,96
GERARDO
0:48:49,64
IRPINIA ITALIA
77
98
95
M
475
1
SM70
0:49:01,64
4:54,16
GERARDO
0:49:01,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
525
99
96
M
472
20
SM
0:49:02,02
4:54,20
ALESSANDRO
0:49:02,02
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
23
100
97
M
478
7
SM55
0:49:06,58
4:54,66
FRANCESCO
0:49:06,58
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
241
101
98
M
1392
8
SM55
0:49:07,08
4:54,71
ANTONIO
0:49:07,08
PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO
241
102
99
M
862
17
SM35
0:49:08,42
4:54,84
FELICE
0:49:08,42
CSAIN - CIVITAS
37
103
100
M
931
9
SM55
0:49:19,61
4:55,96
ANGELO MICHELE
0:49:19,61
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
233
104
4
F
873
1
SF50
0:49:28,67
4:56,87
VINCENZA
0:49:28,67
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
615
105
101
M
910
16
SM40
0:49:30,58
4:57,06
ANTONIO
0:49:30,58
USACLI - POLISPORTIVA CALITRI
62
106
5
F
907
2
SF35
0:49:31,49
4:57,15
LINDA
0:49:31,49
UISP-PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
423
107
102
M
894
18
SM35
0:49:38,39
4:57,84
SIMEONE
0:49:38,39
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
29
108
103
M
827
17
SM40
0:49:38,80
4:57,88
GIOVANNI
0:49:38,80
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
59
109
104
M
482
7
SM50
0:49:41,30
4:58,13
FRANCESCO
0:49:41,30
PODISMO BENEVENTO
156
110
105
M
960
18
SM40
0:49:42,58
4:58,26
LUCA
0:49:42,58
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
58
111
6
F
493
1
SF40
0:49:55,14
4:59,51
EMANUELA
0:49:55,14
ATL.MOLISE AMATORI
446
112
106
M
930
8
SM50
0:49:56,00
4:59,60
SOREN
0:49:56,00
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
148
113
107
M
987
24
SM45
0:49:57,14
4:59,71
NICOLA
0:49:57,14
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
95
114
108
M
1175
10
SM55
0:49:57,89
4:59,79
DARIO
0:49:57,89
PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.
212
115
109
M
145
7
SM60
0:49:59,77
4:59,98
PASQUALE
0:49:59,77
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
287
116
110
M
954
21
SM
0:50:01,58
5:00,16
SALVATORE
0:50:01,58
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
12
117
111
M
867
22
SM
0:50:04,02
5:00,40
ALFONSO
0:50:04,02
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
12
118
112
M
1000
23
SM
0:50:04,67
5:00,47
FRANCESCO JUNIOR
0:50:04,67
RUNCARD
11
119
7
F
490
2
SF40
0:50:05,33
5:00,53
FRANCESCA
0:50:05,33
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
441
120
113
M
291
19
SM40
0:50:06,02
5:00,60
LUCA
0:50:06,02
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
51
121
8
F
290
3
SF35
0:50:07,42
5:00,74
MANUELA
0:50:07,42
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
404
122
9
F
1393
3
SF40
0:50:13,27
5:01,33
ANNALISA
0:50:13,27
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
437
123
114
M
990
9
SM50
0:50:15,27
5:01,53
RAFFAELE
0:50:15,27
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
139
124
115
M
1384
24
SM
0:50:16,42
5:01,64
GIOVANNI
0:50:16,42
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
10
125
116
M
976
20
SM40
0:50:18,36
5:01,84
ADAMO
0:50:18,36
OPES -ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
47
126
10
F
85
1
PF
0:50:18,67
5:01,87
RITA
0:50:18,67
LIONS VALLE UFITA
382
127
117
M
147
21
SM40
0:50:18,95
5:01,90
VALENTINO
0:50:18,95
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
47
128
118
M
464
25
SM45
0:50:25,21
5:02,52
FABIO
0:50:25,21
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
84
129
119
M
974
25
SM
0:50:27,17
5:02,72
GIOVANNI
0:50:27,17
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
8
130
120
M
129
11
SM55
0:50:30,24
5:03,02
VITTORIO
0:50:30,24
LIONS VALLE UFITA
194
131
121
M
988
8
SM60
0:50:30,58
5:03,06
ANTONIO
0:50:30,58
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
268
132
122
M
1391
22
SM40
0:50:30,92
5:03,09
LUCA
0:50:30,92
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
43
133
123
M
929
9
SM60
0:50:36,67
5:03,67
UGO
0:50:36,67
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
264
134
124
M
1396
23
SM40
0:50:41,36
5:04,14
GIANNI
0:50:41,36
ATLETA LIBERO
40
135
125
M
997
26
SM45
0:50:46,70
5:04,67
ALESSANDRO
0:50:46,70
AMATORI VESUVIO
76
136
126
M
961
27
SM45
0:50:58,39
5:05,84
DONATO
0:50:58,39
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
72
137
127
M
1395
28
SM45
0:51:12,99
5:07,30
MARCELLO
0:51:12,99
RUNNING TELESE TERME
66
138
128
M
897
29
SM45
0:51:20,08
5:08,01
GIOVANNI
0:51:20,08
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
64
139
129
M
1398
24
SM40
0:51:21,67
5:08,17
RINO
0:51:21,67
ATLETA LIBERO
30
140
130
M
287
10
SM50
0:51:23,42
5:08,34
PASQUALE
0:51:23,42
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
108
141
131
M
858
25
SM40
0:51:48,08
5:10,81
LUIGI
0:51:48,08
ASI - ALVIGNANO RUNNING
24
142
132
M
790
30
SM45
0:52:00,64
5:12,06
PASQUALE
0:52:00,64
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
51
143
11
F
1162
4
SF40
0:52:10,61
5:13,06
ANNA
0:52:10,61
RUNCARD
376
144
12
F
130
4
SF35
0:52:11,49
5:13,15
MARIA RITA
0:52:11,49
LIONS VALLE UFITA
341
145
133
M
131
19
SM35
0:52:29,30
5:14,93
ANTONIO
0:52:29,30
RUNNING TELESE TERME
3
146
13
F
859
3
SF
0:52:31,08
5:15,11
IVANA
0:52:31,08
ASI - ALVIGNANO RUNNING
317
147
134
M
923
26
SM40
0:52:32,83
5:15,28
PIERO
0:52:32,83
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
16
148
135
M
1379
11
SM50
0:52:39,33
5:15,93
BRUNO
0:52:39,33
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
79
149
136
M
139
12
SM50
0:52:49,86
5:16,99
ANTONIO
0:52:49,86
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
75
150
137
M
289
3
SM65
0:52:52,64
5:17,26
GIOVANNI
0:52:52,64
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
266
151
138
M
96
31
SM45
0:52:54,58
5:17,46
OLIMPIO
0:52:54,58
LIONS VALLE UFITA
36
152
139
M
992
10
SM60
0:52:58,39
5:17,84
ANTONIO
0:52:58,39
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
186
153
140
M
924
20
SM35
0:53:01,67
5:18,17
ITALO
0:53:01,67
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
154
141
M
144
21
SM35
0:53:02,08
5:18,21
VINCENZO
0:53:02,08
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
1
155
142
M
143
27
SM40
0:53:02,45
5:18,24
PAOLO
0:53:02,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
11
156
143
M
982
12
SM55
0:53:08,45
5:18,85
PIETRO
0:53:08,45
ATLETA LIBERO
119
157
144
M
134
13
SM50
0:53:12,83
5:19,28
ROBERTO
0:53:12,83
RUNNING TELESE TERME
67
158
145
M
135
32
SM45
0:53:13,61
5:19,36
ALESSANDRO
0:53:13,61
RUNNING TELESE TERME
32
159
146
M
1382
14
SM50
0:53:26,67
5:20,67
ANTONIO
0:53:26,67
ATLETA LIBERO
63
160
147
M
128
22
SM35
0:53:27,39
5:20,74
MASSIMILIANO
0:53:27,39
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
161
148
M
972
4
SM65
0:53:33,33
5:21,33
LUIGI
0:53:33,33
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
243
162
149
M
281
13
SM55
0:53:33,61
5:21,36
ADOLFO
0:53:33,61
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
108
163
14
F
414
2
SF50
0:53:57,02
5:23,70
TERESA
0:53:57,02
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
470
164
150
M
1380
26
SM
0:54:30,11
5:27,01
ANTONIO
0:54:30,11
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
165
15
F
126
1
SF45
0:54:32,61
5:27,26
ROSA
0:54:32,61
LIONS VALLE UFITA
366
166
151
M
489
2
SM70
0:54:53,55
5:29,35
GIUSEPPE
0:54:53,55
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO
288
167
152
M
309
27
SM
0:55:06,67
5:30,67
CLAUDIO
0:55:06,67
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
168
153
M
497
23
SM35
0:55:07,08
5:30,71
PASQUALE
0:55:07,08
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
169
154
M
889
28
SM40
0:55:31,17
5:33,12
VINCENZO
0:55:31,17
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
1
170
155
M
958
11
SM60
0:55:33,42
5:33,34
RAFFAELE
0:55:33,42
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
116
171
156
M
917
33
SM45
0:55:35,45
5:33,55
ARTURO
0:55:35,45
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
7
172
157
M
991
12
SM60
0:55:38,14
5:33,81
TOMMASO
0:55:38,14
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
114
173
158
M
926
34
SM45
0:55:43,74
5:34,37
GIANLUIGI
0:55:43,74
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
6
174
159
M
971
5
SM65
0:55:46,86
5:34,69
GIUSEPPE
0:55:46,86
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
175
175
160
M
978
15
SM50
0:55:54,02
5:35,40
NICOLINO
0:55:54,02
RUNNING PENTRIA
25
176
161
M
789
35
SM45
0:56:08,08
5:36,81
CARLO
0:56:08,08
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
4
177
162
M
499
16
SM50
0:56:11,33
5:37,13
ARCANGELO
0:56:11,33
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
22
178
16
F
297
4
SF
0:56:12,33
5:37,23
IULIANA
0:56:12,33
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
222
179
17
F
1381
5
SF35
0:56:34,70
5:39,47
EMMA
0:56:34,70
RUNCARD
226
180
163
M
975
17
SM50
0:56:36,89
5:39,69
MARIO (8e)
0:56:36,89
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
17
181
164
M
310
28
SM
0:56:39,21
5:39,92
VINCENZO
0:56:39,21
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
182
18
F
148
6
SF35
0:56:41,74
5:40,17
ELENA
0:56:41,74
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
223
183
165
M
918
6
SM65
0:56:49,55
5:40,96
GIOVANNI
0:56:49,55
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
147
184
166
M
965
13
SM60
0:56:53,21
5:41,32
GERARDO (8e)
0:56:53,21
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
87
185
167
M
84
24
SM35
0:56:54,89
5:41,49
ROCCO
0:56:54,89
LIONS VALLE UFITA
1
186
168
M
866
36
SM45
0:57:00,02
5:42,00
LUIGI
0:57:00,02
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
1
187
19
F
1387
5
SF40
0:57:05,99
5:42,60
GENOVEFFA
0:57:05,99
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
244
188
169
M
788
29
SM40
0:57:21,33
5:44,13
VINCENZO
0:57:21,33
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
189
170
M
1378
30
SM40
0:57:25,39
5:44,54
IVAN
0:57:25,39
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
190
171
M
136
37
SM45
0:57:28,33
5:44,83
ALFONSO
0:57:28,33
RUNNING TELESE TERME
1
191
172
M
483
14
SM55
0:57:28,95
5:44,90
NICOLA
0:57:28,95
PODISMO BENEVENTO
35
192
20
F
294
6
SF40
0:57:34,33
5:45,43
MICAELA
0:57:34,33
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
233
193
21
F
884
2
SF45
0:57:40,24
5:46,02
FILOMENA
0:57:40,24
ASC - ERCO SPORT
284
194
173
M
881
38
SM45
0:58:08,33
5:48,83
ANTONIO
0:58:08,33
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
195
174
M
1399
2
PM
0:58:10,64
5:49,06
ADAMO
0:58:10,64
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
196
175
M
865
39
SM45
0:58:40,17
5:52,02
NICOLA
0:58:40,17
ATLETA LIBERO
1
197
176
M
996
40
SM45
0:58:40,49
5:52,05
ERASMO
0:58:40,49
AMATORI VESUVIO
1
198
177
M
1357
15
SM55
0:59:01,61
5:54,16
FABRIZIO
0:59:01,61
PODISMO BENEVENTO
17
199
22
F
955
7
SF35
0:59:09,14
5:54,91
FABIANA
0:59:09,14
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
169
200
178
M
888
16
SM55
0:59:15,58
5:55,56
SOSIO
0:59:15,58
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
15
201
179
M
891
41
SM45
0:59:15,83
5:55,58
ROSARIO
0:59:15,83
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
1
202
180
M
925
18
SM50
0:59:18,39
5:55,84
LUIGI
0:59:18,39
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
203
181
M
927
7
SM65
0:59:23,80
5:56,38
ROMEO GENNARO
0:59:23,80
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
88
204
23
F
1183
7
SF40
0:59:36,92
5:57,69
LAURA
0:59:36,92
ESSETRE RUNNING
188
205
182
M
785
19
SM50
0:59:42,86
5:58,29
EDUARDO
0:59:42,86
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
206
183
M
1385
29
SM
0:59:48,74
5:58,87
GIUSEPPE
0:59:48,74
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
207
184
M
868
25
SM35
0:59:49,52
5:58,95
PASQUALINO
0:59:49,52
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
1
208
185
M
1366
8
SM65
1:00:20,52
6:02,05
CIRIACO
1:00:20,52
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
71
209
24
F
951
1
SF55
1:00:32,74
6:03,27
MARIA TERESA
1:00:32,74
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
387
210
186
M
964
20
SM50
1:00:32,99
6:03,30
EMILIO
1:00:32,99
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
211
187
M
1390
42
SM45
1:00:45,14
6:04,51
OSVALDO
1:00:45,14
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
212
188
M
857
31
SM40
1:01:22,83
6:08,28
VITALIANO
1:01:22,83
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
213
189
M
871
14
SM60
1:02:02,39
6:12,24
FRANCESCO
1:02:02,39
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
13
214
190
M
876
43
SM45
1:02:13,02
6:13,30
DOMENICO
1:02:13,02
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
215
191
M
967
44
SM45
1:02:15,67
6:13,57
VINCENZO (15e)
1:02:15,67
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
216
25
F
293
2
SF55
1:02:41,39
6:16,14
MATILDE
1:02:41,39
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
334
217
192
M
872
45
SM45
1:02:47,11
6:16,71
CLAUDIO
1:02:47,11
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
218
193
M
956
9
SM65
1:03:08,17
6:18,82
GIUSEPPE
1:03:08,17
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
30
219
26
F
484
8
SF40
1:03:14,17
6:19,42
DANIELA
1:03:14,17
PODISMO BENEVENTO
120
220
194
M
763
17
SM55
1:03:26,36
6:20,64
VINCENZO
1:03:26,36
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
221
195
M
481
46
SM45
1:03:27,05
6:20,70
LORENZO
1:03:27,05
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
222
196
M
498
47
SM45
1:03:27,58
6:20,76
RAFFAELE
1:03:27,58
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
1
223
197
M
874
18
SM55
1:03:59,99
6:24,00
SALVATORE
1:03:59,99
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
224
198
M
285
48
SM45
1:04:04,95
6:24,49
NICOLA
1:04:04,95
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
225
199
M
480
15
SM60
1:04:33,33
6:27,33
SALVATORE
1:04:33,33
PODISMO BENEVENTO
1
226
200
M
913
21
SM50
1:04:36,02
6:27,60
MAURIZIO
1:04:36,02
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
1
227
201
M
915
49
SM45
1:04:36,42
6:27,64
PELLEGRINO
1:04:36,42
USACLI - SANNIO RUNNERS
1
228
202
M
963
19
SM55
1:04:48,36
6:28,84
MARIO
1:04:48,36
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
229
203
M
977
1
SM75
1:05:05,95
6:30,60
UMBERTO
1:05:05,95
ATL.STRACAGNANO
127
230
204
M
981
20
SM55
1:05:46,89
6:34,69
PASQUALE
1:05:46,89
ATLETA LIBERO
1
231
205
M
966
32
SM40
1:05:56,08
6:35,61
ALDO
1:05:56,08
USACLI - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
1
232
206
M
878
16
SM60
1:10:36,36
7:03,64
ANGELO
1:10:36,36
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
233
207
M
893
50
SM45
1:11:02,80
7:06,28
GIUSEPPE
1:11:02,80
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
1
234
208
M
883
10
SM65
1:11:47,92
7:10,79
PASQUALE
1:11:47,92
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
235
209
M
1400
22
SM50
1:12:00,74
7:12,07
PELLEGRINO
1:12:00,74
INDIVIDUALE-LOCALE
1
TOTALE (235 PARTECIPANTI)